[ZANDVOORT] Divisione gruppi
Inviato: 04/06/2010 - 00:33
Gruppo 1 - Server 2
01. Andrea Romeo
02. Aldo Gattuso
03. Giuseppe Pastore
04. Giuseppe Celano
05. Giuseppe Sanacore
06. Andrea Crespi
07. Dario Soligo
08. Diego Carlino
09. Angelo Caniglia
10. Pietro Trisciuoglio
11. Massimiliano Marchioro
12. Claudio Nossa
13. Alberto Pastorato
14. Massimo Romagnolo
15. Fabrizio Gritti
16. Giuseppe Lena
17. Luka Heineken
18. Roberto Gianassi
19. Antonio Maria Busacca
20. Angelo Paratore
21. Lorenzo Calogeri
22. Luca Radaelli
23. Alessio Baruzzo
24. Francesco Pinto
25. Marco Fiore
26. Antonio Nota
27. Gianfranco Zeni
28. Jhon Jairo Lecce
29. Andre Gettatelli
30. Alfonso Lazzarin
Gruppo 2 - Server 3
01. Domenico Marmiroli
02. Matteo Redi
03. Vincenzo Cappella
04. Andrea Zulian
05. Samuele Cesaroni
06. Eros Attura
07. Paolo Taddeolini
08. Bruno Varsallona
09. Andrea Rossopinti
10. Claudio Timperi
11. Nello Tonzuso
12. Antonio Serafini
13. Massimo Grassa
14. Mauro Migliore
15. Alessandro Lo Bue
16. Alessio Mordini
17. Francesco Terzani
18. Sacha Crisante
__. Enrico Buffo - ASSENTE
__. Angelo Buttarazzi - ASSENTE
__. Francesco Senni - ASSENTE
__. Davide Baggio - ASSENTE
__. Luca Bonatti - ASSENTE
__. Daniele Pizzo - ASSENTE
__. Andrea Conte - ASSENTE
__. Valentino Piantavigna - ASSENTE
01. Andrea Romeo
02. Aldo Gattuso
03. Giuseppe Pastore
04. Giuseppe Celano
05. Giuseppe Sanacore
06. Andrea Crespi
07. Dario Soligo
08. Diego Carlino
09. Angelo Caniglia
10. Pietro Trisciuoglio
11. Massimiliano Marchioro
12. Claudio Nossa
13. Alberto Pastorato
14. Massimo Romagnolo
15. Fabrizio Gritti
16. Giuseppe Lena
17. Luka Heineken
18. Roberto Gianassi
19. Antonio Maria Busacca
20. Angelo Paratore
21. Lorenzo Calogeri
22. Luca Radaelli
23. Alessio Baruzzo
24. Francesco Pinto
25. Marco Fiore
26. Antonio Nota
27. Gianfranco Zeni
28. Jhon Jairo Lecce
29. Andre Gettatelli
30. Alfonso Lazzarin
Gruppo 2 - Server 3
01. Domenico Marmiroli
02. Matteo Redi
03. Vincenzo Cappella
04. Andrea Zulian
05. Samuele Cesaroni
06. Eros Attura
07. Paolo Taddeolini
08. Bruno Varsallona
09. Andrea Rossopinti
10. Claudio Timperi
11. Nello Tonzuso
12. Antonio Serafini
13. Massimo Grassa
14. Mauro Migliore
15. Alessandro Lo Bue
16. Alessio Mordini
17. Francesco Terzani
18. Sacha Crisante
__. Enrico Buffo - ASSENTE
__. Angelo Buttarazzi - ASSENTE
__. Francesco Senni - ASSENTE
__. Davide Baggio - ASSENTE
__. Luca Bonatti - ASSENTE
__. Daniele Pizzo - ASSENTE
__. Andrea Conte - ASSENTE
__. Valentino Piantavigna - ASSENTE